Contact us

For technical support related queries (in English only):

 

SkyTeam Support Toll Free Numbers
CANADA 18558707127
FRANCE 0800915635
GERMANY 08001802176
ITALY 800794960
JAPAN 531161268
NETHERLANDS 08000224515
RUSSIA 88001009676
SOUTH KOREA 00798142062476
U.K. 08006351292
USA 18558707127